Первенство Горнозаводского управленческого округа среди детей 2008-09 г.р.
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Поздеев Игнат
Синегорец
5
28
0
0
0
0
2
Якименко Максим
Финист
5
24
0
0
0
0
3
Шевелев Семен
Реж-Хлеб
9
23
0
0
0
0
4
Черпицкий Иван
Реж-Хлеб
9
20
0
0
0
0
5
Огурцов Матвей
Синегорец
5
17
0
0
0
0
6
Елисеев Андрей
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
14
0
0
0
0
7
Суетин Матвей
ДЮСШ-2
5
14
0
0
0
0
8
Вольхин Артем
Реж-Хлеб
9
13
0
0
0
0
9
Гатаулин Дмитрий
Юпитер-2008
4
13
0
0
0
0
10
Петровский Степан
ДЮСШ-1
6
13
0
0
0
0
11
Колташев Семен
ДЮСШ-1
6
11
0
0
0
0
12
Травин Лев
Уралец-1
5
11
0
0
0
0
13
Горбачёв Денис
Уралец-1
5
11
0
0
0
0
14
Рязанов Ярослав
ДЮСШ-1
5
10
0
0
0
0
15
Веретенников Иван
Реж-Хлеб
9
9
0
0
0
0
16
Андоний Дмитрий
Регион-96
6
9
0
0
0
0
17
Ушенин Ярослав
Реж-Хлеб
8
8
0
0
0
0
18
Миронов Максим
Регион-96
4
8
0
0
0
0
19
Артемов Арсений
ДЮСШ-2-О
2
8
0
0
0
0
20
Изилаев Тимур
Регион-96
4
7
0
0
0
0
21
Муродов Бахта
Синегорец
4
7
0
0
0
0
22
Телегин Тимофей
Реж-Хлеб
9
7
0
0
0
0
23
Кряжевских Владислав
Уралец-1
5
7
0
0
0
0
24
Русаков Никита
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
7
0
0
0
0
25
Чесноков Семен
Синегорец
5
6
0
0
0
0
26
Кириленко Сергей
ДЮСШ-2-О
7
6
0
0
0
0
27
Медведев Илья
Уралец-2
3
6
0
0
0
0
28
Шалиев Эмиль
Юпитер-2008
4
6
0
0
0
0
29
Захарс Ян
Уралец-2
3
6
0
0
0
0
30
Свечко Артем
ДЮСШ-2-О
7
6
0
0
0
0
31
Шашов Егор
Звездочка
3
5
0
0
0
0
32
Тюшков Семен
ДЮСШ-1
1
5
0
0
0
0
33
Сюмак Илья
ДЮСШ-2
2
5
0
0
0
0
34
Митюнин Тимофей
Родина-66
2
5
0
0
0
0
35
Поляков Никита
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
5
0
0
0
0
36
Портной Илья
ДЮСШ-1
6
5
0
0
0
0
37
Некрасов Александр
Уралец-1
5
4
0
0
0
0
38
Зверев Матвей
ДЮСШ-2
5
4
0
0
0
0
39
Пушкин Лука
Регион-96
5
4
0
0
0
0
40
Янкин Матвей
Финист
3
4
0
0
0
0
41
Гильмияров Даниил
Родина-66
2
4
0
0
0
0
42
Воробьев Роман
Уралец-2
3
4
0
0
0
0
43
Рахматулин Георгий
Финист
5
4
0
0
0
0
44
Порошин Илья
ДЮСШ-2
3
4
0
0
0
0
45
Поленгоф Александр
Юпитер-2009
0
4
0
0
0
0
46
Москвитин Павел
Реж-Хлеб
7
4
0
0
0
0
47
Прыгунов Кирилл
Маяк-Бергауф
0
4
0
0
0
0
48
Казанцев Тимофей
Родина-66
2
4
0
0
0
0
49
Кустов Роман
Регион-96
6
4
0
0
0
0
50
Ульянов Иван
Юпитер-2008
3
3
0
0
0
0
51
Похлебаев Даниил
Финист
2
3
0
0
0
0
52
Корюков Никита
Маяк-Бергауф
0
3
0
0
0
0
53
Кночеров Матвей
Звездочка
2
3
0
0
0
0
54
Бросев Александр
ДЮСШ-2
3
3
0
0
0
0
55
Кулижко Иван
Синегорец
3
3
0
0
0
0
56
Коростелёв Михаил
Регион-96
6
3
0
0
0
0
57
Демин Захар
ДЮСШ-2
2
3
0
0
0
0
58
Степанов Роберт
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
3
0
0
0
0
59
Володин Федор
ДЮСШ-2
3
3
0
0
0
0
60
Задорин Роман
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
3
0
0
0
0
61
Новеньких Артем
Локомотив
1
3
0
0
0
0
62
Юдин Степан
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
3
0
0
0
0
63
Долматов Артур
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
3
0
0
0
0
64
Грудин Максим
Локомотив
1
3
0
0
0
0
65
Борисов Артем
ДЮСШ-1
5
3
0
0
0
0
66
Никитин Павел
ДЮСШ-1
4
3
0
0
0
0
67
Питиримов Дмитрий
Звездочка
3
2
0
0
0
0
68
Упоров Егор
Реж-Хлеб
9
2
0
0
0
0
69
Витухновский Семен
Уралец-1
4
2
0
0
0
0
70
Глебов Данил
Родина-66
2
2
0
0
0
0
71
Беленов Лука
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
2
0
0
0
0
72
Киреев Степан
Родина-66
1
2
0
0
0
0
73
Худов Лев
ДЮСШ-1
3
2
0
0
0
0
74
Новиков Кирилл
Синегорец
4
2
0
0
0
0
75
Некрасов Дмитрий
Уралец-1
5
2
0
0
0
0
76
Орлов Семен
ДЮСШ-2
3
2
0
0
0
0
77
Иванов Александр
Локомотив
1
2
0
0
0
0
78
Григорьев Кирилл
ДЮСШ-2-О
8
2
0
0
0
0
79
Гурьев Иван
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
2
0
0
0
0
80
Набиулин Данил
Реж-Хлеб
6
2
0
0
0
0
81
Хакимзянов Демид
ДЮСШ-2
4
2
0
0
0
0
82
Дубровин Семен
Родина-66
1
2
0
0
0
0
83
Тизяев Александр
Локомотив
1
2
0
0
0
0
84
Мансуров Савелий
Звездочка
3
2
0
0
0
0
85
Сайкин Сергей
Регион-96
4
2
0
0
0
0
86
Заболотских Александр
Регион-96
2
2
0
0
0
0
87
Пеев Федор
ДЮСШ-1
4
2
0
0
0
0
88
Савинов Никита
ДЮСШ-1
4
2
0
0
0
0
89
Семейкин Иван
Регион-96
2
2
0
0
0
0
90
Бойматов Мухаммад
Уралец-2
3
2
0
0
0
0
91
Бегман Василий
Уралец-2
3
2
0
0
0
0
92
Белов Кузьма
Реж-Хлеб
6
2
0
0
0
0
93
Жаков Матвей
Маяк-Бергауф
0
2
0
0
0
0
94
Трофимов Александр
Финист
5
2
0
0
0
0
95
Фирулев Артем
ДЮСШ-1
1
1
0
0
0
0
96
Ильиных Степан
ДЮСШ-2
5
1
0
0
0
0
97
Муравьев Александр
Регион-96
4
1
0
0
0
0
98
Дедюхин Тимофей
ДЮСШ-2
5
1
0
0
0
0
99
Судьев Максим
Звездочка
2
1
0
0
0
0
100
Долгих Тимофей
Финист
3
1
0
0
0
0
101
Чанчин Алексей
Родина-66
2
1
0
0
0
0
102
Квашнин Платон
ДЮСШ-1
4
1
0
0
0
0
103
Сойко Лев
Уралец-2
3
1
0
0
0
0
104
Крутцов Илья
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
1
0
0
0
0
105
Шихарев Семен
ДЮСШ-2
3
1
0
0
0
0
106
Коновалов Александр
Родина-66
1
1
0
0
0
0
107
Шипун Максим
Юпитер-2009
0
1
0
0
0
0
108
Масленников Артем
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
1
0
0
0
0
109
Перевозчиков Андрей
Юпитер-2009
0
1
0
0
0
0
110
Зуйков Максим
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
1
0
0
0
0
111
Ахмадеев Тимур
Локомотив
1
1
0
0
0
0
112
Тхагапсоев Вячеслав
Звездочка
2
1
0
0
0
0
113
Репин Данил
Юпитер-2008
3
1
0
0
0
0
114
Паршутин Игорь
ДЮСШ-2
5
1
0
0
0
0
115
Турусбеков Бердимухаммед
Родина-66
2
1
0
0
0
0
116
Хасанов Савелий
Юпитер-2008
1
1
0
0
0
0
117
Мелкозерова Алина
Родина-66
1
1
0
0
0
0
118
Казанцев Дмитрий
Синегорец
5
1
0
0
0
0
119
Шабалин Никита
Финист
4
1
0
0
0
0
120
Попов Артем
Финист
1
1
0
0
0
0
121
Шадрин Кирилл
Родина-66
2
1
0
0
0
0
122
Шемуратов Тимур
ДЮСШ-1
0
1
0
0
0
0
123
Несын Дмитрий
Уралец-2
1
1
0
0
0
0
124
Лыжин Андрей
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
1
0
0
0
0
125
Думкин Михаил
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
1
0
0
0
0
126
Барбиков Илья
ДЮСШ-1
1
1
0
0
0
0
127
Попов Антон
Уралец-2
3
1
0
0
0
0
128
Жбанчиков Данил
ДЮСШ-2
2
1
0
0
0
0
129
Уланов Матвей
Юпитер-2008
4
1
0
0
0
0
130
Ермолин Ярослав
Юпитер-2009
0
1
0
0
0
0
131
Соловьев Иван
Юпитер-2008
4
1
0
0
0
0
132
Сашкин Валерий
Регион-96
5
1
0
0
0
0
133
Солдатов Матвей
Финист
2
1
0
0
0
0
134
Мельников Павел
Уралец-2
3
1
0
0
0
0
135
Аматов Бексултан
Родина-66
2
1
0
0
0
0
136
Долженков Дмитрий
Локомотив
1
1
0
0
0
0
137
Белоусов Богдан
Финист
3
0
0
0
0
0
138
Рязанов Арсений
Звездочка
3
0
0
0
0
0
139
Тюрин Михаил
ДЮСШ-2
4
0
0
0
0
0
140
Воронин Семен
ДЮСШ-2
3
0
0
0
0
0
141
Менщиков Данил
Уралец-1
5
0
0
0
0
0
142
Попов Степан
Юпитер-2008
1
0
0
0
0
0
143
Фахрутдинов Артем
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
0
0
0
0
0
144
Сартинов Тимур
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
Костоусов Дмитрий
Родина-66
2
0
0
0
0
0
146
Цецулин Сергей
Родина-66
0
0
0
0
0
0
147
Поливин Матвей
Юпитер-2008
1
0
0
0
0
0
148
Волгужев Тимофей
ДЮСШ-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
149
Коробейников Прохор
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
150
Власов Иван
Уралец-2
3
0
0
0
0
0
151
Родькин Данил
ДЮСШ-2
5
0
0
0
0
0
152
Гурин Кирилл
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
153
Пеганов Максим
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
0
0
0
0
0
154
Шаповалов Алексей
Локомотив
1
0
0
0
0
0
155
Коротких Матвей
Финист
3
0
0
0
0
0
156
Парков Григорий
Юпитер-2008
4
0
0
0
0
0
157
Мальцев Кирилл
ДЮСШ-2
5
0
0
0
0
0
158
Савин Руслан
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
159
Сивандаев Ян
Уралец-2
3
0
0
0
0
0
160
Шадрин Матвей
ДЮСШ-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
161
Вейбер Кирилл
ДЮСШ-2
2
0
0
0
0
0
162
Горностаев Платон
Юпитер-2008
4
0
0
0
0
0
163
Черемных Андрей
Финист
0
0
0
0
0
0
164
Телегин Данил
Локомотив
0
0
0
0
0
0
165
Горбач Никита
Локомотив
1
0
0
0
0
0
166
Макаров Александр
Реж-Хлеб
2
0
0
0
0
0
167
Поштарь Данил
Родина-66
1
0
0
0
0
0
168
Савченко Артур
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
Мурашко Иван
ДЮСШ-1
4
0
0
0
0
0
170
Стафеев Данил
Юпитер-2008
4
0
0
0
0
0
171
Антонов Никита
ДЮСШ-1
1
0
0
0
0
0
172
Слобцов Артем
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
173
Таланкин Александр
ДЮСШ-2
3
0
0
0
0
0
174
Полукеев Артем
Финист
2
0
0
0
0
0
175
Демин Василий
ДЮСШ-2
3
0
0
0
0
0
176
Жукова Елизавета
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
177
Лючевский Роман
Юпитер-2008
3
0
0
0
0
0
178
Маров Сергей
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
0
0
0
0
0
179
Плещев Вячеслав
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
0
0
0
0
0
180
Богданов Богдан
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
181
Гладышев Семен
Синегорец
5
0
0
0
0
0
182
Михайлов Константин
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
183
Турков Вячеслав
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
0
0
0
0
0
184
Козлов Кирилл
Юпитер-2008
3
0
0
0
0
0
185
Кислицын Кирилл
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
Каменский Иван
Звездочка
3
0
0
0
0
0
187
Шамуратов Тимур
ДЮСШ-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
188
Субоч Семен
Юпитер-2008
2
0
0
0
0
0
189
Исупов Захар
ДЮСШ-1
6
0
0
0
0
0
190
Карпенков Дмитрий
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
191
Сергеев Артемий
Звездочка
0
0
0
0
0
0
192
Гилев Евгений
Финист
0
0
0
0
0
0
193
Лисицын Павел
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
194
Шадрин Матвей
ДЮСШ-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
195
Ардышев Максим
Финист
2
0
0
0
0
0
196
Ключников Роман
Юпитер-2008
3
0
0
0
0
0
197
Глинских Савва
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
0
0
0
0
0
198
Кумралев Максим
ДЮСШ-2-О
2
0
0
0
0
0
199
Пустотин Артем
ДЮСШ-2-О
8
0
0
0
0
0
200
Крутцов Денис
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
0
0
0
0
0
201
Чермильцев Данил
Родина-66
2
0
0
0
0
0
202
Шиляев Марк
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
0
0
0
0
0
203
Глушков Егор
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
204
Цыганов Максим
Уралец-2
1
0
0
0
0
0
205
Завьялов Артур
Финист
2
0
0
0
0
0
206
Долгов Тимофей
ДЮСШ-2
2
0
0
0
0
0
207
Завильский Денис
Юпитер-2008
3
0
0
0
0
0
208
Зиновьев Дмитрий
Финист
3
0
0
0
0
0
209
Филинов Данил
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
210
Кононыхин Иван
Регион-96
4
0
0
0
0
0
211
Бастриков Степан
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
212
Ишутин Кирилл
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
213
Мамаев Николай
ДЮСШ-1
1
0
0
0
0
0
214
Магомедов Илья
Уралец-1
5
0
0
0
0
0
215
Тарасов Вадим
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
0
0
0
0
0
216
Попов Артем
Звездочка
1
0
0
0
0
0
217
Погудин Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
218
Жемчужный Лев
Регион-96
3
0
0
0
0
0
219
Лифанов Богдан
Уралец-2
3
0
0
0
0
0
220
Ермаков Михаил
Реж-Хлеб
1
0
0
0
0
0
221
Терзиогло Виктор
Юпитер-2008
3
0
0
0
0
0
222
Иванов Роман
Финист
3
0
0
0
0
0
223
Крутов Семен
ДЮСШ-1
6
0
0
0
0
0
224
Кабаков Данил
ДЮСШ-2
4
0
0
0
0
0
225
Прозоров Илья
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
226
Калмаматов Тимур
Родина-66
1
0
0
0
0
0
227
Кокоев Никита
Уралец-2
3
0
0
0
0
0
228
Самехов Александр
Локомотив
1
0
0
0
0
0
229
Гилев Иван
Финист
0
0
0
0
0
0
230
Ваулин Александр
ДЮСШ-2-О
4
0
0
0
0
0
231
Макаров Сергей
Реж-Хлеб
3
0
0
0
0
0
232
Белоусов Даниил
ДЮСШ-2
3
0
0
0
0
0
233
Шихов Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
0
0
0
0
0
234
Кухаренко Арсений
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
235
Савицких Артем
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
236
Козулев Данил
Уралец-2
3
0
0
0
0
0
237
Мухортов Алексей
ДЮСШ-2-О
4
0
0
0
0
0
238
Мазанов Марк
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
239
Малыгин Кирилл
Звездочка
3
0
0
0
0
0
240
Перетыкин Кирилл
ДЮСШ-1
1
0
0
0
0
0
241
Сендецкий Тимофей
ДЮСШ-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
242
Узеньков Матвей
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
243
Литвиненко Иван
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
0
0
0
0
0
244
Темыжников Константин
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
0
0
0
0
0
245
Исаев Данил
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
246
Кулагин Глеб
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
0
0
0
0
0
247
Андреев Семен
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
0
0
0
0
0
248
Пеев Федор
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
0
0
0
0
0
249
Пахомов Семен
Звездочка
2
0
0
0
0
0
250
Бызов Максим
ДЮСШ-1
1
0
0
0
0
0
251
Гореленко Никита
Финист
2
0
0
0
0
0
252
Шишкин Демьян
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
253
Раховский Максим
ДЮСШ-1
6
0
0
0
0
0
254
Сафаргалин Далик
Финист
1
0
0
0
0
0
255
Кондратьев Алексей
Реж-Хлеб
2
0
0
0
0
0
256
Шарафеев Руслан
Уралец-1
5
0
0
0
0
0
257
Вишняков Илья
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
0
0
0
0
0
258
Воронин Вадим
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
259
Романов Артем
ДЮСШ-1
1
0
0
0
0
0
260
Бузмаков Александр
ДЮСШ-1
1
0
0
0
0
0
261
Корнев Елисей
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
262
Сандалов Роман
Уралец-1
5
0
0
0
0
0
263
Мехаев Макар
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
264
Юркин Иван
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
0
0
0
0
0
265
Резцов Максим
Локомотив
0
0
0
0
0
0
266
Новиков Иван
ДЮСШ-2
2
0
0
0
0
0
267
Полушкин Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
268
Богданов Егор
Родина-66
1
0
0
0
0
0
269
Зотов Семен
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
270
Изупов Роман
Синегорец
5
0
0
0
0
0
271
Павлыко Марк
Реж-Хлеб
7
0
0
0
0
0
272
Боц Артем
ДЮСШ-1
4
0
0
0
0
0
273
Шалиев Давид
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
274
Коробков Егор
Юпитер-2008
4
0
0
0
0
0
275
Ишутин Никита
ДЮСШ-1
1
0
0
0
0
0
276
Мухамедзянов Артем
Родина-66
2
0
0
0
0
0
277
Колесник Лев
ДЮСШ-2-О
7
0
0
0
0
0
278
Бубнов Данил
Уралец-1
5
0
0
0
0
0
279
Пузанов Павел
Реж-Хлеб
9
0
0
0
0
0
280
Сафронов Георгий
Локомотив
0
0
0
0
0
0
281
Фарафонов Данил
Синегорец
5
0
0
0
0
0
282
Алфимов Кирилл
Локомотив
0
0
0
0
0
0
283
Микрюков Иван
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
284
Жуков Ярослав
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
285
Волков Кирилл
Родина-66
0
0
0
0
0
0
286
Семенов Иван
Регион-96
2
0
0
0
0
0
287
Дектярев Егор
Финист
2
0
0
0
0
0
288
Горячев Константин
Локомотив
1
0
0
0
0
0
289
Петров Тимофей
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
0
0
0
0
0
290
Полушкин Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
291
Калинин Андрей
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
292
Кенжаев Хасан
ДЮСШ-2
4
0
0
0
0
0
293
Митюнин Данил
ДЮСШ-2-О
9
0
0
0
0
0
294
Хааснов Хайем
Локомотив
1
0
0
0
0
0
295
Ярулин Данил
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
0
0
0
0
0
296
Жуков Богдан
Звездочка
1
0
0
0
0
0
297
Родионов Михаил
Юпитер-2008
2
0
0
0
0
0
298
Шпагин Артур
Финист
0
0
0
0
0
0
299
Макревич Ян
Родина-66
0
0
0
0
0
0
300
Желудков Денис
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
301
Арапов Никита
ДЮСШ-1
1
0
0
0
0
0
302
Мануйлов Илья
ДЮСШ-2
2
0
0
0
0
0
303
Сендецкий Тимофей
ДЮСШ-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
304
Жирных Илья
Финист
2
0
0
0
0
0
305
Пеев Матвей
ДЮСШ-2-В
2
0
0
0
0
0
306
Мирсаетов Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-2-В
0
0
0
0
0
0
307
Кузнецов Степан
Маяк-Бергауф
0
0
0
0
0
0
308
Миков Станислав
Синегорец
2
0
0
0
0
0
309
Крутов Матвей
Локомотив
1
0
0
0
0
0
310
Казанцев Данил
ДЮСШ-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
311
Казанцев Захар
ДЮСШ-1
1
0
0
0
0
0
312
Насиров Булат
Юпитер-2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
313
Имамов Константин
Регион-96
2
0
0
0
0
0