Чемпионат ГЗУО 2020/21 (Группа А)
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Галиулин Михаил
ФК Гальянский
12
29
0
0
3
0
2
Фаттахов Ильгиз
Союз-НТ
4
22
1
0
2
0
3
Ваничкин Вадим
Синегорец
10
20
0
0
2
0
4
Захаров Михаил
Пиранья
6
16
0
0
1
0
5
Хранилов Мефодий
ФК Гальянский
11
15
0
0
0
0
6
Симонов Сергей
Синегорец
9
14
0
0
0
0
7
Ромашин Алексей
Пиранья
11
14
0
0
0
0
8
Балалаев Кирилл
Синегорец
10
13
0
0
3
0
9
Самойлов Алексей
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
6
13
0
0
0
0
10
Иванов Алексей
Святогор
9
11
0
0
1
0
11
Дрягунов Павел
ФК Гальянский
9
11
0
0
0
0
12
Ионкин Николай
МЧС России
2
11
0
0
1
0
13
Наширванов Никита
Пиранья
7
11
0
1
0
0
14
Крутиков Анатолий
ФК Гальянский
/
Союз-НТ
7
9
0
0
1
0
15
Гома Дмитрий
Пиранья
11
8
0
0
2
0
16
Ермолаев Виктор
ФК Гальянский
6
8
0
0
0
0
17
Хибенков Игорь
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
4
8
0
0
1
0
18
Ролдугин Павел
Пиранья
10
7
0
0
1
0
19
Кривцун Виталий
МЧС России
2
7
0
0
1
0
20
Вершинин Алексей
Союз-НТ
4
7
0
0
0
0
21
Колесников Константин
Союз-НТ
1
7
0
0
1
0
22
Кашалов Дмитрий
Святогор
9
7
0
0
2
0
23
Молчанов Алексей
ФК Гальянский
9
7
0
0
2
0
24
Муравьев Артем
МЧС России
2
7
0
0
2
0
25
Шкиль Владимир
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
4
6
0
0
1
0
26
Зайков Игорь
Святогор
2
6
0
0
0
0
27
Колтышев Егор
УВЗ
1
6
0
1
2
0
28
Прокопук Александр
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
5
6
0
0
1
0
29
Альгин Александр
Святогор
4
6
0
0
1
0
30
Усов Даниил
Синегорец
3
6
0
0
0
0
31
Кэнжаев Анвар
МЧС России
1
5
0
0
2
0
32
Запецкий Сергей
Святогор
7
5
0
0
0
0
33
Ковязин Владислав
Святогор
8
5
0
0
0
0
34
Гусев Михаил
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
5
5
0
0
3
0
35
Олемской Вячеслав
УВЗ
0
5
0
0
2
0
36
Хнычкин Александр
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
4
5
0
0
1
0
37
Захарс Александр
Союз-НТ
3
5
0
0
3
0
38
Жуков Павел
Синегорец
10
5
0
0
0
0
39
Вавилов Игорь
ФК Гальянский
7
4
0
0
1
0
40
Зудов Никита
Пиранья
4
4
0
0
0
0
41
Старых Илья
МЧС России
1
4
0
0
0
0
42
Исупов Вячеслав
Союз-НТ
3
4
0
0
0
0
43
Воронов Семён
МЧС России
1
4
0
0
1
0
44
Бухряков Дмитрий
Синегорец
2
4
0
0
0
0
45
Брагин Антон
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
6
4
0
0
0
0
46
Шлык Артем
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
2
4
0
0
0
0
47
Черных Олег
МЧС России
1
4
0
0
0
0
48
Рыбалов Анатолий
Союз-НТ
0
4
0
0
0
0
49
Рябов Владислав
ФК Гальянский
8
3
0
0
1
0
50
Энделадзе Нукри
Синегорец
5
3
0
0
1
0
51
Вяткин Андрей
Святогор
7
3
0
0
1
0
52
Телевов Тамерлан
УВЗ
0
3
0
0
0
0
53
Колбин Андрей
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
5
3
0
0
3
0
54
Коршунов Евгений
УВЗ
1
3
0
0
0
0
55
Серебренников Артем
Синегорец
10
3
0
0
1
0
56
Кукушкин Олег
УВЗ
1
3
0
0
1
0
57
Предеин Николай
Святогор
2
2
0
0
0
0
58
Габибзаде Салех
УВЗ
1
2
0
0
4
0
59
Тогушев Данил
ФК Гальянский
7
2
0
0
1
0
60
Тарабукин Алекасндр
Святогор
9
2
0
0
0
0
61
Медведев Сергей
МЧС России
0
2
0
0
0
0
62
Родионов Михаил
Пиранья
9
2
0
0
0
0
63
Душин Артём
Синегорец
6
2
0
0
1
0
64
Жуков Александр
МЧС России
2
2
0
0
0
0
65
Степанников Дмитрий
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
6
2
0
0
0
1
66
Загидуллин Олег
Святогор
1
2
0
0
0
0
67
Перов Павел
Святогор
3
2
0
0
2
0
68
Чередниченко Константин
Союз-НТ
2
2
0
0
0
0
69
Тюстин Антон
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
3
1
0
0
1
0
70
Петелин Александр
Пиранья
2
1
0
0
0
0
71
Габдульбаров Рамис
ФК Гальянский
6
1
0
0
0
0
72
Шимпф Андрей
Союз-НТ
0
1
0
0
2
0
73
Рощин Александр
УВЗ
0
1
0
0
0
0
74
Зятьков Максим
Союз-НТ
0
1
0
0
0
0
75
Пырин Максим
Пиранья
4
1
0
0
1
0
76
Разгильдяев Владимир
Пиранья
5
1
0
0
2
0
77
Мороз Павел
Святогор
2
1
0
0
0
0
78
Рыболовлев Юрий
Союз-НТ
2
1
0
0
1
0
79
Пономарев Андрей
Пиранья
9
1
0
0
1
0
80
Абезгильдин Эрик
УВЗ
1
1
0
0
0
0
81
Баталов Александр
Святогор
9
1
0
0
0
0
82
Корчагин Алексей
ФК Гальянский
12
1
0
0
1
0
83
Ярославцев Илья
Пиранья
4
1
0
0
1
0
84
Кранц Даниил
Святогор
2
1
0
0
0
0
85
Сунцов Данил
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
86
Сабуров Владимир
ФК Гальянский
12
1
0
0
1
0
87
Нагаев Денис
Союз-НТ
0
1
0
0
0
0
88
Ларионов Вадим
Синегорец
5
0
0
0
0
0
89
Благовидов Иван
ФК Гальянский
2
0
0
0
0
0
90
Пайков Алексей
МЧС России
1
0
0
0
0
0
91
Смольнов Владислав
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
92
Алексеев Денис
Синегорец
0
0
0
0
0
0
93
Коноплянский Константин
ФК Гальянский
9
0
0
0
0
0
94
Вяткин Иван
Святогор
6
0
0
0
0
0
95
Шеерман Давыд
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
96
Смирнов Евгений
УВЗ
1
0
0
0
0
0
97
Габов Юрий
Синегорец
3
0
0
0
0
0
98
Осипов Андрей
Союз-НТ
1
0
0
0
0
0
99
Жуков Алексей
МЧС России
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Комлев Дмитрий
Святогор
3
0
0
0
1
1
101
Киселев Дмитрий
Святогор
4
0
0
0
0
0
102
Трофимов Антон
Пиранья
3
0
0
0
0
0
103
Глухов Денис
Святогор
1
0
0
0
0
0
104
Азямов Юрий
ФК Гальянский
3
0
0
0
0
0
105
Буньков Александр
Пиранья
8
0
0
0
1
0
106
Ронин Станислав
МЧС России
2
0
0
0
0
0
107
Четвериков Иван
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Гаврюшкин Дмитрий
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
109
Зудов Иван
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
2
0
0
0
1
0
110
Овчинников Андрей
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
2
0
0
0
2
0
111
Горбов Алексей
МЧС России
1
0
0
0
0
0
112
Земляной Денис
ФК Гальянский
3
0
0
0
0
0
113
Гусев Станислав
Союз-НТ
4
0
0
0
0
0
114
Овечкин Александр
МЧС России
0
0
0
0
0
0
115
Чеусов Алексей
ФК Гальянский
3
0
0
0
0
0
116
Шкребень Алексей
МЧС России
0
0
0
0
0
0
117
Русин Иван
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
4
0
0
0
2
0
118
Шестаков Никита
Синегорец
2
0
0
0
0
0
119
Савинных Сергей
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
2
0
0
0
0
0
120
Плюснин Виктор
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
1
0
0
0
0
0
121
Шестаков Николай
МЧС России
1
0
0
0
0
0
122
Узенбаев Максим
Святогор
2
0
0
0
0
0
123
Михайлов Артем
Синегорец
8
0
0
0
0
1
124
Малышев Михаил
Союз-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
Телевов Руслан
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0