Чемпионат ГЗУО 2020/21 (Группа А)
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Галиулин Михаил
ФК Гальянский
12
29
0
0
3
0
2
Сабуров Владимир
ФК Гальянский
12
1
0
0
1
0
3
Корчагин Алексей
ФК Гальянский
12
1
0
0
1
0
4
Хранилов Мефодий
ФК Гальянский
11
15
0
0
0
0
5
Ромашин Алексей
Пиранья
11
14
0
0
0
0
6
Гома Дмитрий
Пиранья
11
8
0
0
2
0
7
Серебренников Артем
Синегорец
10
3
0
0
1
0
8
Жуков Павел
Синегорец
10
5
0
0
0
0
9
Ролдугин Павел
Пиранья
10
7
0
0
1
0
10
Ваничкин Вадим
Синегорец
10
20
0
0
2
0
11
Балалаев Кирилл
Синегорец
10
13
0
0
3
0
12
Дрягунов Павел
ФК Гальянский
9
11
0
0
0
0
13
Молчанов Алексей
ФК Гальянский
9
7
0
0
2
0
14
Пономарев Андрей
Пиранья
9
1
0
0
1
0
15
Родионов Михаил
Пиранья
9
2
0
0
0
0
16
Иванов Алексей
Святогор
9
11
0
0
1
0
17
Коноплянский Константин
ФК Гальянский
9
0
0
0
0
0
18
Кашалов Дмитрий
Святогор
9
7
0
0
2
0
19
Тарабукин Алекасндр
Святогор
9
2
0
0
0
0
20
Баталов Александр
Святогор
9
1
0
0
0
0
21
Симонов Сергей
Синегорец
9
14
0
0
0
0
22
Ковязин Владислав
Святогор
8
5
0
0
0
0
23
Михайлов Артем
Синегорец
8
0
0
0
0
1
24
Рябов Владислав
ФК Гальянский
8
3
0
0
1
0
25
Буньков Александр
Пиранья
8
0
0
0
1
0
26
Крутиков Анатолий
ФК Гальянский
/
Союз-НТ
7
9
0
0
1
0
27
Запецкий Сергей
Святогор
7
5
0
0
0
0
28
Вяткин Андрей
Святогор
7
3
0
0
1
0
29
Наширванов Никита
Пиранья
7
11
0
1
0
0
30
Тогушев Данил
ФК Гальянский
7
2
0
0
1
0
31
Вавилов Игорь
ФК Гальянский
7
4
0
0
1
0
32
Самойлов Алексей
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
6
13
0
0
0
0
33
Вяткин Иван
Святогор
6
0
0
0
0
0
34
Степанников Дмитрий
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
6
2
0
0
0
1
35
Брагин Антон
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
6
4
0
0
0
0
36
Захаров Михаил
Пиранья
6
16
0
0
1
0
37
Душин Артём
Синегорец
6
2
0
0
1
0
38
Ермолаев Виктор
ФК Гальянский
6
8
0
0
0
0
39
Габдульбаров Рамис
ФК Гальянский
6
1
0
0
0
0
40
Разгильдяев Владимир
Пиранья
5
1
0
0
2
0
41
Прокопук Александр
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
5
6
0
0
1
0
42
Гусев Михаил
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
5
5
0
0
3
0
43
Ларионов Вадим
Синегорец
5
0
0
0
0
0
44
Энделадзе Нукри
Синегорец
5
3
0
0
1
0
45
Колбин Андрей
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
5
3
0
0
3
0
46
Шкиль Владимир
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
4
6
0
0
1
0
47
Хнычкин Александр
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
4
5
0
0
1
0
48
Гусев Станислав
Союз-НТ
4
0
0
0
0
0
49
Киселев Дмитрий
Святогор
4
0
0
0
0
0
50
Пырин Максим
Пиранья
4
1
0
0
1
0
51
Хибенков Игорь
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
4
8
0
0
1
0
52
Русин Иван
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
4
0
0
0
2
0
53
Ярославцев Илья
Пиранья
4
1
0
0
1
0
54
Фаттахов Ильгиз
Союз-НТ
4
22
1
0
2
0
55
Зудов Никита
Пиранья
4
4
0
0
0
0
56
Альгин Александр
Святогор
4
6
0
0
1
0
57
Вершинин Алексей
Союз-НТ
4
7
0
0
0
0
58
Захарс Александр
Союз-НТ
3
5
0
0
3
0
59
Усов Даниил
Синегорец
3
6
0
0
0
0
60
Чеусов Алексей
ФК Гальянский
3
0
0
0
0
0
61
Земляной Денис
ФК Гальянский
3
0
0
0
0
0
62
Азямов Юрий
ФК Гальянский
3
0
0
0
0
0
63
Трофимов Антон
Пиранья
3
0
0
0
0
0
64
Комлев Дмитрий
Святогор
3
0
0
0
1
1
65
Тюстин Антон
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
3
1
0
0
1
0
66
Исупов Вячеслав
Союз-НТ
3
4
0
0
0
0
67
Перов Павел
Святогор
3
2
0
0
2
0
68
Габов Юрий
Синегорец
3
0
0
0
0
0
69
Благовидов Иван
ФК Гальянский
2
0
0
0
0
0
70
Савинных Сергей
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
2
0
0
0
0
0
71
Кранц Даниил
Святогор
2
1
0
0
0
0
72
Ронин Станислав
МЧС России
2
0
0
0
0
0
73
Жуков Александр
МЧС России
2
2
0
0
0
0
74
Мороз Павел
Святогор
2
1
0
0
0
0
75
Предеин Николай
Святогор
2
2
0
0
0
0
76
Рыболовлев Юрий
Союз-НТ
2
1
0
0
1
0
77
Ионкин Николай
МЧС России
2
11
0
0
1
0
78
Чередниченко Константин
Союз-НТ
2
2
0
0
0
0
79
Петелин Александр
Пиранья
2
1
0
0
0
0
80
Зайков Игорь
Святогор
2
6
0
0
0
0
81
Бухряков Дмитрий
Синегорец
2
4
0
0
0
0
82
Муравьев Артем
МЧС России
2
7
0
0
2
0
83
Шлык Артем
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
2
4
0
0
0
0
84
Узенбаев Максим
Святогор
2
0
0
0
0
0
85
Кривцун Виталий
МЧС России
2
7
0
0
1
0
86
Шестаков Никита
Синегорец
2
0
0
0
0
0
87
Овчинников Андрей
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
2
0
0
0
2
0
88
Зудов Иван
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
2
0
0
0
1
0
89
Горбов Алексей
МЧС России
1
0
0
0
0
0
90
Пайков Алексей
МЧС России
1
0
0
0
0
0
91
Глухов Денис
Святогор
1
0
0
0
0
0
92
Плюснин Виктор
АО "ХЗ "Планта"
1
0
0
0
0
0
93
Воронов Семён
МЧС России
1
4
0
0
1
0
94
Колтышев Егор
УВЗ
1
6
0
1
2
0
95
Колесников Константин
Союз-НТ
1
7
0
0
1
0
96
Кэнжаев Анвар
МЧС России
1
5
0
0
2
0
97
Старых Илья
МЧС России
1
4
0
0
0
0
98
Габибзаде Салех
УВЗ
1
2
0
0
4
0
99
Сунцов Данил
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
100
Кукушкин Олег
УВЗ
1
3
0
0
1
0
101
Загидуллин Олег
Святогор
1
2
0
0
0
0
102
Черных Олег
МЧС России
1
4
0
0
0
0
103
Абезгильдин Эрик
УВЗ
1
1
0
0
0
0
104
Осипов Андрей
Союз-НТ
1
0
0
0
0
0
105
Коршунов Евгений
УВЗ
1
3
0
0
0
0
106
Смирнов Евгений
УВЗ
1
0
0
0
0
0
107
Шестаков Николай
МЧС России
1
0
0
0
0
0
108
Гаврюшкин Дмитрий
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
109
Зятьков Максим
Союз-НТ
0
1
0
0
0
0
110
Четвериков Иван
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
111
Нагаев Денис
Союз-НТ
0
1
0
0
0
0
112
Рыбалов Анатолий
Союз-НТ
0
4
0
0
0
0
113
Смольнов Владислав
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
114
Овечкин Александр
МЧС России
0
0
0
0
0
0
115
Телевов Тамерлан
УВЗ
0
3
0
0
0
0
116
Шимпф Андрей
Союз-НТ
0
1
0
0
2
0
117
Шеерман Давыд
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
118
Алексеев Денис
Синегорец
0
0
0
0
0
0
119
Телевов Руслан
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
Медведев Сергей
МЧС России
0
2
0
0
0
0
121
Олемской Вячеслав
УВЗ
0
5
0
0
2
0
122
Жуков Алексей
МЧС России
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
Рощин Александр
УВЗ
0
1
0
0
0
0
124
Малышев Михаил
Союз-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
Шкребень Алексей
МЧС России
0
0
0
0
0
0