ТЭС
Название | ТЭС |
---|
Игрок
М
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
Вершинин Евгений
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Горлов Антон
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Гущин Данил
14
4
3
0
0
2
0
Зудов Никита
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
Исаков Михаил
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Касимчук Дмитрий
9
2
3
0
0
2
0
Касимчук Сергей
12
3
5
0
0
2
0
Кушнеренко Александр
6
2
1
0
0
0
0
Мелехин Дмитрий
18
1
1
0
0
1
0
Мяготин Александр
18
4
12
0
0
1
0
Наймушин Дмитрий
12
3
4
0
0
2
0
Ольховиков Михаил
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Пешков Павел
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
Попов Никита
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Сабуров Владимир
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
Чеботарев Александр
18
4
5
0
0
1
0
Шимпф Андрей
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
Яценко Александр
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1 | 28.10.2017 Сб 13:00 | ТЭС — Пиранья | 2:8 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
8 | 04.11.2017 Сб 13:00 | Транс-НТ — ТЭС | 3:1 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
10 | 04.11.2017 Сб 15:00 | ФК Гальянский — ТЭС | 8:1 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
20 | 18.11.2017 Сб 18:00 | УВЗ — ТЭС | 1:2 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
31 | 02.12.2017 Сб 18:00 | ТЭС — Планта "Алмаз" | 4:9 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
36 | 10.12.2017 Вс 14:00 | Баранча (п. Баранчинский) — ТЭС | 8:3 | ДС "Молодость" Красноуральск |
41 | 16.12.2017 Сб 16:00 | ТЭС — Святогор (Красноуральск) | 6:2 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
47 | 24.12.2017 Вс 10:30 | Металлург (Нижняя Салда) — ТЭС | 7:4 | СК "Чайка" Верхняя Салда |
50 | 24.12.2017 Вс 13:30 | ТЭС — Магнит (Верхняя Салда) | 2:7 | СК "Чайка" Верхняя Салда |
56 | 20.01.2018 Сб 15:00 | ТЭС — ФК Гальянский | 6:12 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
61 | 28.01.2018 Вс 10:30 | ТЭС — УВЗ | 7:3 | СК "Чайка" Верхняя Салда |
39 | 28.01.2018 Вс 13:30 | KDV — ТЭС | 4:7 | СК "Чайка" Верхняя Салда |
73 | 03.02.2018 Сб 19:00 | Пиранья — ТЭС | 4:2 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
74 | 11.02.2018 Вс 10:30 | Планта "Алмаз" — ТЭС | 6:4 | СК "Чайка" Верхняя Салда |
77 | 11.02.2018 Вс 13:30 | Магнит (Верхняя Салда) — ТЭС | 15:3 | СК "Чайка" Верхняя Салда |
81 | 17.02.2018 Сб 14:00 | ТЭС — Баранча (п. Баранчинский) | 1:7 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
84 | 17.02.2018 Сб 17:00 | ТЭС — KDV | 6:4 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
92 | 03.03.2018 Сб 19:00 | Святогор (Красноуральск) — ТЭС | 7:1 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |
95 | 10.03.2018 Сб 15:00 | ТЭС — Металлург (Нижняя Салда) | 4:5 | Алмаз Нижний Тагил |
98 | 17.03.2018 Сб 14:00 | ТЭС — Транс-НТ | 2:14 | СРК "Гора Белая" п. Уралец |