Мини-футбол 17-18. Группа А
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Шашуков Александр
ФК Гальянский
15
48
0
0
3
0
2
Петренко Дмитрий
Металлург
4
35
0
0
5
0
3
Наширванов Никита
Магнит
11
32
3
1
0
0
4
Коноплянский Константин
ФК Гальянский
16
28
0
0
2
0
5
Захаров Михаил
ТЭС
5
24
0
0
3
0
6
Захарс Александр
ФК Гальянский
17
23
0
0
1
0
7
Хранилов Мефодий
Пиранья
16
23
0
1
2
0
8
Галиулин Михаил
ФК Гальянский
14
22
0
2
0
0
9
Самойлов Алексей
Планта "Алмаз"
12
21
0
0
1
0
10
Шкиль Владимир
Планта "Алмаз"
8
18
0
0
1
0
11
Дрягунов Павел
Транс-НТ
5
18
0
0
0
0
12
Хнычкин Александр
Пиранья
16
18
0
0
2
0
13
Ролдугин Павел
Пиранья
10
17
0
1
1
0
14
Воронов Семён
Магнит
8
16
0
1
2
0
15
Коршунов Евгений
УВЗ
3
14
0
1
2
0
16
Скороходов Игорь
KDV
3
14
0
0
4
0
17
Благовидов Иван
УВЗ
3
13
0
1
0
0
18
Запецкий Сергей
Святогор
10
13
0
0
0
0
19
Соловьев Дмитрий
Металлург
4
13
0
0
4
0
20
Кузовников Сергей
KDV
2
12
0
1
2
0
21
Муравьев Артем
Магнит
8
12
0
0
0
0
22
Травин Максим
Пиранья
12
12
0
0
0
0
23
Мяготин Александр
ТЭС
4
12
0
0
1
0
24
Жуков Павел
Баранча
8
11
0
0
1
0
25
Душин Артём
Баранча
8
11
0
0
2
0
26
Травин Денис
Пиранья
17
11
0
0
1
0
27
Молчанов Алексей
Транс-НТ
7
10
0
0
1
0
28
Гусев Михаил
Планта "Алмаз"
10
10
0
0
3
0
29
Ермолаев Виктор
ФК Гальянский
9
10
0
0
1
0
30
Вяткин Андрей
Святогор
11
9
0
0
5
0
31
Чеусов Алексей
Транс-НТ
10
9
0
0
2
0
32
Эндэладзе Нукри
Баранча
7
9
0
0
4
0
33
Серебренников Артем
Баранча
8
9
0
0
3
0
34
Балалаев Кирилл
Баранча
6
9
1
0
3
0
35
Соболев Михаил
ФК Гальянский
16
9
0
0
3
0
36
Кондратов Александр
ФК Гальянский
13
9
0
0
1
0
37
Прокопук Александр
Планта "Алмаз"
9
9
0
0
1
0
38
Ковязин Владислав
Святогор
11
9
0
0
3
0
39
Кашалов Дмитрий
Святогор
10
8
0
0
0
0
40
Никитин Павел
ФК Гальянский
15
8
0
0
3
0
41
Гома Дмитрий
Пиранья
12
8
0
0
3
0
42
Шнайдер Руслан
УВЗ
1
7
0
2
0
0
43
Сустретов Сергей
KDV
3
7
0
1
0
0
44
Иванов Алексей
Святогор
11
7
0
0
4
0
45
Касимчук Дмитрий
KDV
2
7
0
0
2
0
46
Мелкозеров Александр
KDV
2
7
0
0
2
0
47
Силин Данил
Транс-НТ
8
7
0
0
0
0
48
Русин Иван
Планта "Алмаз"
8
7
0
0
2
1
49
Узянбаев Максим
Святогор
7
7
0
0
2
0
50
Рябов Владислав
KDV
2
7
0
0
3
0
51
Пономарев Николай
KDV
2
6
0
0
2
0
52
Крутиков Анатолий
Транс-НТ
7
6
0
0
0
0
53
Перов Павел
Святогор
10
6
0
0
3
0
54
Семенов Николай
Транс-НТ
2
6
0
1
1
0
55
Кулешов Иван
Магнит
11
6
0
0
2
0
56
Иванов Александр
УВЗ
2
6
0
0
1
0
57
Шакуров Денис
Транс-НТ
1
6
0
1
0
0
58
Габдульбаров Рамис
УВЗ
3
5
0
0
2
0
59
Четвериков Иван
Транс-НТ
5
5
0
0
1
0
60
Николашин Денис
УВЗ
2
5
0
0
0
0
61
Санников Сергей
KDV
2
5
0
0
0
0
62
Касимчук Сергей
ТЭС
3
5
0
0
2
0
63
Чеботарев Александр
ТЭС
4
5
0
0
1
0
64
Шушпанов Сергей
Пиранья
15
5
0
0
1
0
65
Наймушин Павел
ТЭС
4
5
0
0
1
0
66
Балакин Сергей
Магнит
11
5
0
0
3
0
67
Неустроев Михаил
Планта "Алмаз"
6
5
0
0
4
0
68
Альгин Александр
Святогор
7
4
0
0
0
1
69
Ионкин Николай
Металлург
4
4
0
0
2
0
70
Брагин Антон
Планта "Алмаз"
12
4
0
0
0
0
71
Михайлов Артем
Баранча
8
4
0
0
2
0
72
Томшин Виталий
Баранча
8
4
0
0
3
0
73
Антонов Олег
Планта "Алмаз"
10
4
0
0
3
0
74
Шестаков Николай
Металлург
5
4
0
0
1
0
75
Теренин Никита
Планта "Алмаз"
11
4
0
1
2
0
76
Кухта Данил
Металлург
4
4
0
0
1
0
77
Бушин Дмитрий
УВЗ
1
4
0
0
0
0
78
Родионов Михаил
Пиранья
8
4
0
0
0
0
79
Наймушин Дмитрий
ТЭС
3
4
0
0
2
0
80
Касимчук Дмитрий
ТЭС
2
3
0
0
2
0
81
Фролов Владимир
Пиранья
16
3
0
0
1
0
82
Савиных Сергей
Планта "Алмаз"
4
3
0
0
1
0
83
Тарабукин Алекасндр
Святогор
12
3
0
0
0
0
84
Воронцов Руслан
Планта "Алмаз"
9
3
0
0
0
0
85
Ноздрин Сергей
Транс-НТ
9
3
0
0
3
0
86
Тиханов Иван
Святогор
6
3
0
0
0
0
87
Шулепов Алексей
Магнит
5
3
0
0
1
0
88
Корчагин Алексей
Транс-НТ
10
3
0
0
1
0
89
Зайков Игорь
Святогор
1
3
0
0
0
0
90
Гущин Данил
ТЭС
4
3
0
0
2
0
91
Прохорцев Евгений
Пиранья
7
3
0
0
2
0
92
Шимпф Андрей
ТЭС
0
2
0
0
0
0
93
Легостаев Дмитрий
Магнит
6
2
0
0
1
0
94
Овчинников Андрей
Планта "Алмаз"
11
2
0
0
0
0
95
Зудов Никита
ТЭС
0
2
0
0
0
0
96
Семкин Владимир
Металлург
2
2
0
0
0
0
97
Плаксин Андрей
Металлург
3
2
0
0
1
0
98
Предеин Николай
Баранча
3
2
0
0
1
0
99
Платонов Максим
Магнит
8
2
0
0
0
0
100
Удинцев Максим
Металлург
0
2
0
0
2
0
101
Газеев Андрей
Металлург
3
2
0
0
0
0
102
Черных Олег
Магнит
5
2
0
0
0
0
103
Халявин Сергей
Магнит
4
1
0
0
0
0
104
Спиридонов Евгений
Баранча
/
Транс-НТ
2
1
0
0
0
0
105
Кушнеренко Александр
ТЭС
2
1
0
0
0
0
106
Ольховиков Михаил
ТЭС
0
1
0
0
0
0
107
Мелехин Дмитрий
ТЭС
1
1
0
0
1
0
108
Зудов Иван
Планта "Алмаз"
8
1
0
0
4
0
109
Михайлов Денис
Святогор
2
1
0
0
0
0
110
Бухряков Дмитрий
Баранча
4
1
0
0
1
0
111
Кокотеев Дмитрий
Транс-НТ
2
1
0
0
1
0
112
Баталов Александр
Святогор
8
1
0
0
0
2
113
Байкузин Евгений
ФК Гальянский
1
1
0
0
0
0
114
Пайков Алексей
Магнит
3
1
0
0
0
0
115
Шихов Алексей
УВЗ
0
1
1
0
1
0
116
Черкасов Михаил
Металлург
2
1
0
0
2
0
117
Иванищев Дмитрий
УВЗ
3
1
0
0
1
0
118
Шипенок Иван
ФК Гальянский
2
1
0
0
0
0
119
Федосов Владислав
Транс-НТ
7
1
0
0
2
0
120
Вершинин Константин
KDV
1
1
0
0
0
0
121
Медведев Сергей
Металлург
3
1
0
0
0
0
122
Пешков Павел
ТЭС
1
0
0
0
1
0
123
Тюстин Антон
Планта "Алмаз"
6
0
0
0
0
0
124
Кранц Даниил
Святогор
1
0
0
0
0
0
125
Хайрулин Антон
Транс-НТ
5
0
0
0
0
0
126
Шихов Андрей
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
127
Овечкин Александр
Металлург
0
0
0
0
1
0
128
Веретенников Иван
Металлург
1
0
0
0
0
0
129
Алексеев Денис
Баранча
4
0
0
0
0
0
130
Дурманов Валерий
Пиранья
7
0
0
0
0
0
131
Панченко Павел
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
Гольденберг Михаил
Металлург
1
0
0
0
1
0
133
Федотов Евгений
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
134
Вершинин Евгений
KDV
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
Степанников Дмитрий
Планта "Алмаз"
3
0
0
0
0
0
136
Попов Никита
ТЭС
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
Никонов Павел
Пиранья
2
0
0
0
1
0
138
Румянцев Алексей
УВЗ
2
0
0
0
2
0
139
Горбов Алексей
Металлург
2
0
0
0
0
0
140
Смирнов Павел
KDV
0
0
0
0
0
0
141
Кисельников Андрей
Магнит
6
0
0
0
0
0
142
Башлыков Иван
Магнит
1
0
0
0
0
0
143
Сальников Игорь
KDV
0
0
0
0
1
0
144
Колтышев Егор
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
Ларионов Вадим
Баранча
4
0
0
0
1
0
146
Симонов Сергей
Транс-НТ
1
0
0
0
0
0
147
Маньков Евгений
ФК Гальянский
2
0
0
0
0
0
148
Усольцев Георгий
Магнит
3
0
0
0
0
0
149
Стефогло Артем
Металлург
1
0
0
0
0
0
150
Зимин Максим
Магнит
9
0
0
0
0
0
151
Челядин Сергей
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
152
Горлов Антон
ТЭС
2
0
0
0
0
0
153
Потехин Евгений
Транс-НТ
1
0
0
0
1
0
154
Петелин Александр
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
155
Трофимов Антон
Пиранья
17
0
0
0
0
0
156
Серебряков Александр
Планта "Алмаз"
8
0
0
0
1
0
157
Комлев Дмитрий
Святогор
8
0
0
0
2
0
158
Шеерман Давыд
УВЗ
1
0
0
0
0
0
159
Оносов Алексей
Магнит
5
0
0
0
0
0
160
Лапенков Павел
Транс-НТ
2
0
0
0
1
1
161
Якшин Михаил
Баранча
0
0
0
0
0
0
162
Морозов Дмитрий
KDV
1
0
0
0
0
0
163
Смирнов Александр
KDV
2
0
0
0
0
0
164
Габибзаде Салех
ТЭС
0
0
0
0
0
0
165
Варданян Сергей
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
166
Рыбалов Анатолий
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
167
Шмаков Максим
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
168
Мисько Вячеслав
Планта "Алмаз"
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
Абезгильдин Эрик
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
170
Кривцун Виталий
Металлург
1
0
0
0
0
0
171
Габдульбаров Руслан
УВЗ
1
0
0
0
0
0
172
Буньков Александр
ФК Гальянский
15
0
0
0
1
0
173
Максимов Тарас
Металлург
4
0
0
0
1
0
174
Исаков Михаил
ТЭС
1
0
0
0
0
0
175
Халявин Михаил
Магнит
1
0
0
0
0
0
176
Петренко Андрей
Металлург
1
0
0
0
0
0
177
Колмаков Егор
Планта "Алмаз"
1
0
0
0
0
0
178
Обухов Александр
ТЭС
0
0
0
0
0
0
179
Яценко Александр
ТЭС
0
0
0
0
0
0
180
Сабуров Владимир
ТЭС
2
0
0
0
0
0
181
Неверовский Антон
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
182
Вавилов Игорь
Транс-НТ
4
0
0
0
0
0
183
Овечкин Сергей
Металлург
2
0
0
0
0
0
184
Вершинин Евгений
ТЭС
0
0
0
0
0
0