Мини-футбол 17-18. Группа А
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Петренко Дмитрий
Металлург
4
35
0
0
5
0
2
Вяткин Андрей
Святогор
11
9
0
0
5
0
3
Эндэладзе Нукри
Баранча
7
9
0
0
4
0
4
Неустроев Михаил
Планта "Алмаз"
6
5
0
0
4
0
5
Зудов Иван
Планта "Алмаз"
8
1
0
0
4
0
6
Соловьев Дмитрий
Металлург
4
13
0
0
4
0
7
Иванов Алексей
Святогор
11
7
0
0
4
0
8
Скороходов Игорь
KDV
3
14
0
0
4
0
9
Шашуков Александр
ФК Гальянский
15
48
0
0
3
0
10
Серебренников Артем
Баранча
8
9
0
0
3
0
11
Томшин Виталий
Баранча
8
4
0
0
3
0
12
Ковязин Владислав
Святогор
11
9
0
0
3
0
13
Гусев Михаил
Планта "Алмаз"
10
10
0
0
3
0
14
Балакин Сергей
Магнит
11
5
0
0
3
0
15
Рябов Владислав
KDV
2
7
0
0
3
0
16
Ноздрин Сергей
Транс-НТ
9
3
0
0
3
0
17
Перов Павел
Святогор
10
6
0
0
3
0
18
Захаров Михаил
ТЭС
5
24
0
0
3
0
19
Балалаев Кирилл
Баранча
6
9
1
0
3
0
20
Соболев Михаил
ФК Гальянский
16
9
0
0
3
0
21
Гома Дмитрий
Пиранья
12
8
0
0
3
0
22
Никитин Павел
ФК Гальянский
15
8
0
0
3
0
23
Антонов Олег
Планта "Алмаз"
10
4
0
0
3
0
24
Черкасов Михаил
Металлург
2
1
0
0
2
0
25
Габдульбаров Рамис
УВЗ
3
5
0
0
2
0
26
Хнычкин Александр
Пиранья
16
18
0
0
2
0
27
Михайлов Артем
Баранча
8
4
0
0
2
0
28
Касимчук Дмитрий
KDV
2
7
0
0
2
0
29
Кузовников Сергей
KDV
2
12
0
1
2
0
30
Чеусов Алексей
Транс-НТ
10
9
0
0
2
0
31
Пономарев Николай
KDV
2
6
0
0
2
0
32
Касимчук Сергей
ТЭС
3
5
0
0
2
0
33
Теренин Никита
Планта "Алмаз"
11
4
0
1
2
0
34
Душин Артём
Баранча
8
11
0
0
2
0
35
Прохорцев Евгений
Пиранья
7
3
0
0
2
0
36
Коноплянский Константин
ФК Гальянский
16
28
0
0
2
0
37
Федосов Владислав
Транс-НТ
7
1
0
0
2
0
38
Мелкозеров Александр
KDV
2
7
0
0
2
0
39
Удинцев Максим
Металлург
0
2
0
0
2
0
40
Узянбаев Максим
Святогор
7
7
0
0
2
0
41
Гущин Данил
ТЭС
4
3
0
0
2
0
42
Наймушин Дмитрий
ТЭС
3
4
0
0
2
0
43
Комлев Дмитрий
Святогор
8
0
0
0
2
0
44
Ионкин Николай
Металлург
4
4
0
0
2
0
45
Русин Иван
Планта "Алмаз"
8
7
0
0
2
1
46
Коршунов Евгений
УВЗ
3
14
0
1
2
0
47
Касимчук Дмитрий
ТЭС
2
3
0
0
2
0
48
Воронов Семён
Магнит
8
16
0
1
2
0
49
Румянцев Алексей
УВЗ
2
0
0
0
2
0
50
Кулешов Иван
Магнит
11
6
0
0
2
0
51
Хранилов Мефодий
Пиранья
16
23
0
1
2
0
52
Иванищев Дмитрий
УВЗ
3
1
0
0
1
0
53
Прокопук Александр
Планта "Алмаз"
9
9
0
0
1
0
54
Семенов Николай
Транс-НТ
2
6
0
1
1
0
55
Максимов Тарас
Металлург
4
0
0
0
1
0
56
Жуков Павел
Баранча
8
11
0
0
1
0
57
Шулепов Алексей
Магнит
5
3
0
0
1
0
58
Ролдугин Павел
Пиранья
10
17
0
1
1
0
59
Шкиль Владимир
Планта "Алмаз"
8
18
0
0
1
0
60
Мяготин Александр
ТЭС
4
12
0
0
1
0
61
Предеин Николай
Баранча
3
2
0
0
1
0
62
Наймушин Павел
ТЭС
4
5
0
0
1
0
63
Ермолаев Виктор
ФК Гальянский
9
10
0
0
1
0
64
Иванов Александр
УВЗ
2
6
0
0
1
0
65
Фролов Владимир
Пиранья
16
3
0
0
1
0
66
Мелехин Дмитрий
ТЭС
1
1
0
0
1
0
67
Никонов Павел
Пиранья
2
0
0
0
1
0
68
Четвериков Иван
Транс-НТ
5
5
0
0
1
0
69
Легостаев Дмитрий
Магнит
6
2
0
0
1
0
70
Савиных Сергей
Планта "Алмаз"
4
3
0
0
1
0
71
Сальников Игорь
KDV
0
0
0
0
1
0
72
Потехин Евгений
Транс-НТ
1
0
0
0
1
0
73
Пешков Павел
ТЭС
1
0
0
0
1
0
74
Кокотеев Дмитрий
Транс-НТ
2
1
0
0
1
0
75
Самойлов Алексей
Планта "Алмаз"
12
21
0
0
1
0
76
Гольденберг Михаил
Металлург
1
0
0
0
1
0
77
Овечкин Александр
Металлург
0
0
0
0
1
0
78
Чеботарев Александр
ТЭС
4
5
0
0
1
0
79
Захарс Александр
ФК Гальянский
17
23
0
0
1
0
80
Травин Денис
Пиранья
17
11
0
0
1
0
81
Шихов Алексей
УВЗ
0
1
1
0
1
0
82
Кухта Данил
Металлург
4
4
0
0
1
0
83
Шушпанов Сергей
Пиранья
15
5
0
0
1
0
84
Корчагин Алексей
Транс-НТ
10
3
0
0
1
0
85
Буньков Александр
ФК Гальянский
15
0
0
0
1
0
86
Ларионов Вадим
Баранча
4
0
0
0
1
0
87
Бухряков Дмитрий
Баранча
4
1
0
0
1
0
88
Серебряков Александр
Планта "Алмаз"
8
0
0
0
1
0
89
Кондратов Александр
ФК Гальянский
13
9
0
0
1
0
90
Шестаков Николай
Металлург
5
4
0
0
1
0
91
Лапенков Павел
Транс-НТ
2
0
0
0
1
1
92
Плаксин Андрей
Металлург
3
2
0
0
1
0
93
Молчанов Алексей
Транс-НТ
7
10
0
0
1
0
94
Веретенников Иван
Металлург
1
0
0
0
0
0
95
Овчинников Андрей
Планта "Алмаз"
11
2
0
0
0
0
96
Маньков Евгений
ФК Гальянский
2
0
0
0
0
0
97
Николашин Денис
УВЗ
2
5
0
0
0
0
98
Кисельников Андрей
Магнит
6
0
0
0
0
0
99
Благовидов Иван
УВЗ
3
13
0
1
0
0
100
Морозов Дмитрий
KDV
1
0
0
0
0
0
101
Шеерман Давыд
УВЗ
1
0
0
0
0
0
102
Оносов Алексей
Магнит
5
0
0
0
0
0
103
Яценко Александр
ТЭС
0
0
0
0
0
0
104
Кранц Даниил
Святогор
1
0
0
0
0
0
105
Бушин Дмитрий
УВЗ
1
4
0
0
0
0
106
Спиридонов Евгений
Баранча
/
Транс-НТ
2
1
0
0
0
0
107
Горлов Антон
ТЭС
2
0
0
0
0
0
108
Запецкий Сергей
Святогор
10
13
0
0
0
0
109
Платонов Максим
Магнит
8
2
0
0
0
0
110
Крутиков Анатолий
Транс-НТ
7
6
0
0
0
0
111
Зайков Игорь
Святогор
1
3
0
0
0
0
112
Колтышев Егор
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
113
Муравьев Артем
Магнит
8
12
0
0
0
0
114
Башлыков Иван
Магнит
1
0
0
0
0
0
115
Санников Сергей
KDV
2
5
0
0
0
0
116
Шихов Андрей
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
117
Горбов Алексей
Металлург
2
0
0
0
0
0
118
Медведев Сергей
Металлург
3
1
0
0
0
0
119
Черных Олег
Магнит
5
2
0
0
0
0
120
Федотов Евгений
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
121
Наширванов Никита
Магнит
11
32
3
1
0
0
122
Алексеев Денис
Баранча
4
0
0
0
0
0
123
Вершинин Евгений
ТЭС
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
Травин Максим
Пиранья
12
12
0
0
0
0
125
Хайрулин Антон
Транс-НТ
5
0
0
0
0
0
126
Вершинин Евгений
KDV
0
0
0
0
0
0
127
Тюстин Антон
Планта "Алмаз"
6
0
0
0
0
0
128
Пайков Алексей
Магнит
3
1
0
0
0
0
129
Воронцов Руслан
Планта "Алмаз"
9
3
0
0
0
0
130
Шипенок Иван
ФК Гальянский
2
1
0
0
0
0
131
Панченко Павел
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
Кашалов Дмитрий
Святогор
10
8
0
0
0
0
133
Вершинин Константин
KDV
1
1
0
0
0
0
134
Попов Никита
ТЭС
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
Альгин Александр
Святогор
7
4
0
0
0
1
136
Зимин Максим
Магнит
9
0
0
0
0
0
137
Халявин Сергей
Магнит
4
1
0
0
0
0
138
Шнайдер Руслан
УВЗ
1
7
0
2
0
0
139
Михайлов Денис
Святогор
2
1
0
0
0
0
140
Смирнов Павел
KDV
0
0
0
0
0
0
141
Симонов Сергей
Транс-НТ
1
0
0
0
0
0
142
Семкин Владимир
Металлург
2
2
0
0
0
0
143
Варданян Сергей
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
144
Баталов Александр
Святогор
8
1
0
0
0
2
145
Рыбалов Анатолий
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
146
Брагин Антон
Планта "Алмаз"
12
4
0
0
0
0
147
Петелин Александр
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
148
Усольцев Георгий
Магнит
3
0
0
0
0
0
149
Стефогло Артем
Металлург
1
0
0
0
0
0
150
Дрягунов Павел
Транс-НТ
5
18
0
0
0
0
151
Челядин Сергей
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
152
Сустретов Сергей
KDV
3
7
0
1
0
0
153
Силин Данил
Транс-НТ
8
7
0
0
0
0
154
Галиулин Михаил
ФК Гальянский
14
22
0
2
0
0
155
Трофимов Антон
Пиранья
17
0
0
0
0
0
156
Мисько Вячеслав
Планта "Алмаз"
0
0
0
0
0
0
157
Кушнеренко Александр
ТЭС
2
1
0
0
0
0
158
Ольховиков Михаил
ТЭС
0
1
0
0
0
0
159
Исаков Михаил
ТЭС
1
0
0
0
0
0
160
Петренко Андрей
Металлург
1
0
0
0
0
0
161
Якшин Михаил
Баранча
0
0
0
0
0
0
162
Газеев Андрей
Металлург
3
2
0
0
0
0
163
Смирнов Александр
KDV
2
0
0
0
0
0
164
Габибзаде Салех
ТЭС
0
0
0
0
0
0
165
Дурманов Валерий
Пиранья
7
0
0
0
0
0
166
Шакуров Денис
Транс-НТ
1
6
0
1
0
0
167
Шмаков Максим
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
168
Абезгильдин Эрик
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
Тарабукин Алекасндр
Святогор
12
3
0
0
0
0
170
Кривцун Виталий
Металлург
1
0
0
0
0
0
171
Габдульбаров Руслан
УВЗ
1
0
0
0
0
0
172
Колмаков Егор
Планта "Алмаз"
1
0
0
0
0
0
173
Зудов Никита
ТЭС
0
2
0
0
0
0
174
Байкузин Евгений
ФК Гальянский
1
1
0
0
0
0
175
Халявин Михаил
Магнит
1
0
0
0
0
0
176
Шимпф Андрей
ТЭС
0
2
0
0
0
0
177
Тиханов Иван
Святогор
6
3
0
0
0
0
178
Обухов Александр
ТЭС
0
0
0
0
0
0
179
Родионов Михаил
Пиранья
8
4
0
0
0
0
180
Неверовский Антон
УВЗ
0
0
0
0
0
0
181
Степанников Дмитрий
Планта "Алмаз"
3
0
0
0
0
0
182
Вавилов Игорь
Транс-НТ
4
0
0
0
0
0
183
Овечкин Сергей
Металлург
2
0
0
0
0
0
184
Сабуров Владимир
ТЭС
2
0
0
0
0
0