Открытый кубок Нижнего Тагила по мини-футболу 2018
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Цилюрик Александр
СКА-Елань
3
8
0
0
1
0
2
Верилов Михаил
Спарта
4
7
0
0
1
0
3
Дрягунов Павел
Транс-НТ
0
5
0
0
2
0
4
Рябов Владислав
Планта "Алмаз"
2
4
0
0
2
0
5
Шашуков Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
4
0
0
0
0
6
Иванов Алексей
Святогор
1
4
0
0
0
0
7
Хранилов Мефодий
Пиранья
1
4
0
0
0
0
8
Прокопук Александр
Планта "Алмаз"
2
4
0
0
1
0
9
Альгин Александр
Святогор
1
3
0
0
0
0
10
Розин Владислав
СКА-Елань
3
3
0
0
1
0
11
Шлык Артем
Свободный
1
3
0
0
1
0
12
Паньков Федор
Спарта
4
3
0
0
1
0
13
Гусев Михаил
Планта "Алмаз"
2
3
0
0
1
0
14
Грачев Юрий
СКА-Елань
3
3
0
0
1
0
15
Травин Денис
Пиранья
1
2
0
0
0
0
16
Кондрашов Николай
СКА-Елань
3
2
0
0
0
0
17
Шушпанов Сергей
Пиранья
1
2
0
0
0
0
18
Присмаков Николай
Спарта
4
2
0
0
0
0
19
Балух Никита
Спарта
2
2
0
0
1
0
20
Ролдугин Павел
Пиранья
1
2
0
1
1
0
21
Хнычкин Александр
Пиранья
0
2
0
0
0
0
22
Ермолаев Виктор
Планта "Алмаз"
2
2
0
0
0
0
23
Травин Максим
Пиранья
1
2
0
0
0
0
24
Комаров Юрий
Спарта
4
2
0
0
0
0
25
Благовидов Иван
Свободный
1
2
0
0
0
0
26
Наширванов Никита
ФК Гальянский
1
2
0
0
0
0
27
Кондратов Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
2
0
0
0
0
28
Моисеев Александр
Святогор
1
1
0
0
1
0
29
Самойлов Алексей
Планта "Алмаз"
2
1
0
0
0
0
30
Бородин Алексей
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
0
0
31
Гома Дмитрий
Пиранья
0
1
0
0
1
0
32
Теренин Никита
Планта "Алмаз"
2
1
0
0
3
0
33
Захарс Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
1
0
0
1
0
34
Тарабукин Алекасндр
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
35
Ноздрин Сергей
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
0
0
36
Зудов Никита
Спарта
4
1
0
0
0
0
37
Клешнин Роман
Спарта
4
1
0
0
0
0
38
Воронцов Руслан
Планта "Алмаз"
2
1
0
0
0
0
39
Чеусов Алексей
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
0
0
40
Понитаев Антон
Спарта
2
1
0
0
0
0
41
Соболев Михаил
ФК Гальянский
1
1
0
0
0
0
42
Озорнин Иван
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
0
0
43
Бодров Максим
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
0
0
44
Кузнецов Александр
Спарта
4
1
0
0
0
0
45
Корчагин Алексей
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
1
0
46
Захаров Михаил
Свободный
1
1
0
0
1
0
47
Крутиков Анатолий
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
1
0
48
Предеин Николай
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
49
Кранц Даниил
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
50
Телевов Руслан
Свободный
1
1
0
0
0
0
51
Телевов Тамерлан
Свободный
1
1
0
0
0
0
52
Горшков Илья
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
1
1
53
Серков Антон
Спарта
3
0
0
0
0
0
54
Кашалов Дмитрий
Святогор
1
0
0
0
1
0
55
Тихонов Иван
Святогор
1
0
0
0
1
0
56
Бородин Александр
Планта "Алмаз"
2
0
0
0
1
0
57
Узянбаев Максим
Святогор
0
0
0
0
1
0
58
Тогушев Анатолий
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
Ковязин Владислав
Святогор
1
0
0
0
0
0
60
Силин Данил
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
Кузнецов Артем
СКА-Елань
3
0
0
0
0
0
62
Волохов Вячеслав
Свободный
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
Галиулин Михаил
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
Никитин Павел
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
65
Хайрулин Антон
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
1
0
66
Потехин Евгений
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
Коноплянский Константин
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
68
Уфимаев Денис
Спарта
2
0
0
0
0
0
69
Трофимов Антон
Пиранья
1
0
0
0
1
0
70
Лапенков Павел
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
Фролов Владимир
Пиранья
1
0
0
0
0
0
72
Грехов Олег
Спарта
4
0
0
0
0
0
73
Варданян Сергей
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
Куренных Юрий
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
75
Тюстин Антон
Планта "Алмаз"
1
0
0
0
0
0
76
Абдусов Илья
Спарта
4
0
0
0
0
0
77
Федосов Владислав
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
1
0
78
Степанников Дмитрий
Планта "Алмаз"
2
0
0
0
0
0
79
Молчанов Алексей
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
Баталов Александр
Святогор
1
0
0
0
0
0
81
Смирнов Александр
Свободный
1
0
0
0
0
0
82
Габдульбаров Рамис
Свободный
1
0
0
0
1
0
83
Белоусов Артем
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
Шкиль Владимир
Планта "Алмаз"
1
0
0
0
0
0
85
Гайнуллин Рамиль
СКА-Елань
3
0
0
0
0
0
86
Корытовский Дмитрий
Свободный
1
0
0
0
1
0
87
Комлев Дмитрий
Святогор
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
Буньков Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
89
Телевов Шамиль
Свободный
0
0
0
0
0
0