Открытый кубок Нижнего Тагила по мини-футболу 2018
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Теренин Никита
Планта "Алмаз"
2
1
0
0
3
0
2
Рябов Владислав
Планта "Алмаз"
2
4
0
0
2
0
3
Дрягунов Павел
Транс-НТ
0
5
0
0
2
0
4
Моисеев Александр
Святогор
1
1
0
0
1
0
5
Горшков Илья
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
1
1
6
Прокопук Александр
Планта "Алмаз"
2
4
0
0
1
0
7
Габдульбаров Рамис
Свободный
1
0
0
0
1
0
8
Гома Дмитрий
Пиранья
0
1
0
0
1
0
9
Гусев Михаил
Планта "Алмаз"
2
3
0
0
1
0
10
Крутиков Анатолий
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
1
0
11
Федосов Владислав
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
1
0
12
Корытовский Дмитрий
Свободный
1
0
0
0
1
0
13
Розин Владислав
СКА-Елань
3
3
0
0
1
0
14
Цилюрик Александр
СКА-Елань
3
8
0
0
1
0
15
Хайрулин Антон
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
1
0
16
Бородин Александр
Планта "Алмаз"
2
0
0
0
1
0
17
Шлык Артем
Свободный
1
3
0
0
1
0
18
Захарс Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
1
0
0
1
0
19
Тихонов Иван
Святогор
1
0
0
0
1
0
20
Узянбаев Максим
Святогор
0
0
0
0
1
0
21
Захаров Михаил
Свободный
1
1
0
0
1
0
22
Грачев Юрий
СКА-Елань
3
3
0
0
1
0
23
Кашалов Дмитрий
Святогор
1
0
0
0
1
0
24
Трофимов Антон
Пиранья
1
0
0
0
1
0
25
Балух Никита
Спарта
2
2
0
0
1
0
26
Ролдугин Павел
Пиранья
1
2
0
1
1
0
27
Верилов Михаил
Спарта
4
7
0
0
1
0
28
Паньков Федор
Спарта
4
3
0
0
1
0
29
Корчагин Алексей
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
1
0
30
Серков Антон
Спарта
3
0
0
0
0
0
31
Шушпанов Сергей
Пиранья
1
2
0
0
0
0
32
Лапенков Павел
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
Фролов Владимир
Пиранья
1
0
0
0
0
0
34
Грехов Олег
Спарта
4
0
0
0
0
0
35
Ноздрин Сергей
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
0
0
36
Благовидов Иван
Свободный
1
2
0
0
0
0
37
Комаров Юрий
Спарта
4
2
0
0
0
0
38
Воронцов Руслан
Планта "Алмаз"
2
1
0
0
0
0
39
Уфимаев Денис
Спарта
2
0
0
0
0
0
40
Присмаков Николай
Спарта
4
2
0
0
0
0
41
Соболев Михаил
ФК Гальянский
1
1
0
0
0
0
42
Коноплянский Константин
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
43
Бодров Максим
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
0
0
44
Потехин Евгений
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
Варданян Сергей
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
Силин Данил
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
Кондрашов Николай
СКА-Елань
3
2
0
0
0
0
48
Тогушев Анатолий
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
Степанников Дмитрий
Планта "Алмаз"
2
0
0
0
0
0
50
Баталов Александр
Святогор
1
0
0
0
0
0
51
Телевов Тамерлан
Свободный
1
1
0
0
0
0
52
Кондратов Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
2
0
0
0
0
53
Альгин Александр
Святогор
1
3
0
0
0
0
54
Телевов Шамиль
Свободный
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Травин Денис
Пиранья
1
2
0
0
0
0
56
Тарабукин Алекасндр
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
57
Кранц Даниил
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
58
Предеин Николай
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
59
Ковязин Владислав
Святогор
1
0
0
0
0
0
60
Шашуков Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
4
0
0
0
0
61
Кузнецов Артем
СКА-Елань
3
0
0
0
0
0
62
Волохов Вячеслав
Свободный
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
Галиулин Михаил
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
Никитин Павел
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
65
Смирнов Александр
Свободный
1
0
0
0
0
0
66
Кузнецов Александр
Спарта
4
1
0
0
0
0
67
Озорнин Иван
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
0
0
68
Белоусов Артем
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
Клешнин Роман
Спарта
4
1
0
0
0
0
70
Ермолаев Виктор
Планта "Алмаз"
2
2
0
0
0
0
71
Шкиль Владимир
Планта "Алмаз"
1
0
0
0
0
0
72
Наширванов Никита
ФК Гальянский
1
2
0
0
0
0
73
Травин Максим
Пиранья
1
2
0
0
0
0
74
Куренных Юрий
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
75
Тюстин Антон
Планта "Алмаз"
1
0
0
0
0
0
76
Абдусов Илья
Спарта
4
0
0
0
0
0
77
Телевов Руслан
Свободный
1
1
0
0
0
0
78
Хнычкин Александр
Пиранья
0
2
0
0
0
0
79
Молчанов Алексей
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
Самойлов Алексей
Планта "Алмаз"
2
1
0
0
0
0
81
Зудов Никита
Спарта
4
1
0
0
0
0
82
Комлев Дмитрий
Святогор
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
Понитаев Антон
Спарта
2
1
0
0
0
0
84
Хранилов Мефодий
Пиранья
1
4
0
0
0
0
85
Гайнуллин Рамиль
СКА-Елань
3
0
0
0
0
0
86
Иванов Алексей
Святогор
1
4
0
0
0
0
87
Чеусов Алексей
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
0
0
88
Буньков Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
89
Бородин Алексей
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
0
0