Открытый кубок Нижнего Тагила по мини-футболу 2018
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Клешнин Роман
Спарта
4
1
0
0
0
0
2
Верилов Михаил
Спарта
4
7
0
0
1
0
3
Присмаков Николай
Спарта
4
2
0
0
0
0
4
Грехов Олег
Спарта
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Зудов Никита
Спарта
4
1
0
0
0
0
6
Комаров Юрий
Спарта
4
2
0
0
0
0
7
Паньков Федор
Спарта
4
3
0
0
1
0
8
Абдусов Илья
Спарта
4
0
0
0
0
0
9
Кузнецов Александр
Спарта
4
1
0
0
0
0
10
Кузнецов Артем
СКА-Елань
3
0
0
0
0
0
11
Розин Владислав
СКА-Елань
3
3
0
0
1
0
12
Цилюрик Александр
СКА-Елань
3
8
0
0
1
0
13
Озорнин Иван
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
0
0
14
Кондрашов Николай
СКА-Елань
3
2
0
0
0
0
15
Грачев Юрий
СКА-Елань
3
3
0
0
1
0
16
Серков Антон
Спарта
3
0
0
0
0
0
17
Бодров Максим
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
0
0
18
Гайнуллин Рамиль
СКА-Елань
3
0
0
0
0
0
19
Горшков Илья
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
1
1
20
Бородин Алексей
СКА-Елань
3
1
0
0
0
0
21
Ермолаев Виктор
Планта "Алмаз"
2
2
0
0
0
0
22
Рябов Владислав
Планта "Алмаз"
2
4
0
0
2
0
23
Самойлов Алексей
Планта "Алмаз"
2
1
0
0
0
0
24
Гусев Михаил
Планта "Алмаз"
2
3
0
0
1
0
25
Бородин Александр
Планта "Алмаз"
2
0
0
0
1
0
26
Степанников Дмитрий
Планта "Алмаз"
2
0
0
0
0
0
27
Теренин Никита
Планта "Алмаз"
2
1
0
0
3
0
28
Прокопук Александр
Планта "Алмаз"
2
4
0
0
1
0
29
Понитаев Антон
Спарта
2
1
0
0
0
0
30
Уфимаев Денис
Спарта
2
0
0
0
0
0
31
Воронцов Руслан
Планта "Алмаз"
2
1
0
0
0
0
32
Балух Никита
Спарта
2
2
0
0
1
0
33
Шушпанов Сергей
Пиранья
1
2
0
0
0
0
34
Шкиль Владимир
Планта "Алмаз"
1
0
0
0
0
0
35
Буньков Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
36
Захаров Михаил
Свободный
1
1
0
0
1
0
37
Трофимов Антон
Пиранья
1
0
0
0
1
0
38
Моисеев Александр
Святогор
1
1
0
0
1
0
39
Фролов Владимир
Пиранья
1
0
0
0
0
0
40
Иванов Алексей
Святогор
1
4
0
0
0
0
41
Соболев Михаил
ФК Гальянский
1
1
0
0
0
0
42
Коноплянский Константин
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
43
Благовидов Иван
Свободный
1
2
0
0
0
0
44
Габдульбаров Рамис
Свободный
1
0
0
0
1
0
45
Хранилов Мефодий
Пиранья
1
4
0
0
0
0
46
Тюстин Антон
Планта "Алмаз"
1
0
0
0
0
0
47
Баталов Александр
Святогор
1
0
0
0
0
0
48
Куренных Юрий
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
49
Травин Максим
Пиранья
1
2
0
0
0
0
50
Тихонов Иван
Святогор
1
0
0
0
1
0
51
Телевов Тамерлан
Свободный
1
1
0
0
0
0
52
Кондратов Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
2
0
0
0
0
53
Альгин Александр
Святогор
1
3
0
0
0
0
54
Наширванов Никита
ФК Гальянский
1
2
0
0
0
0
55
Травин Денис
Пиранья
1
2
0
0
0
0
56
Захарс Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
1
0
0
1
0
57
Кранц Даниил
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
58
Предеин Николай
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
59
Ковязин Владислав
Святогор
1
0
0
0
0
0
60
Шашуков Александр
ФК Гальянский
1
4
0
0
0
0
61
Шлык Артем
Свободный
1
3
0
0
1
0
62
Ролдугин Павел
Пиранья
1
2
0
1
1
0
63
Телевов Руслан
Свободный
1
1
0
0
0
0
64
Никитин Павел
ФК Гальянский
1
0
0
0
0
0
65
Корытовский Дмитрий
Свободный
1
0
0
0
1
0
66
Тарабукин Алекасндр
Святогор
1
1
0
0
0
0
67
Смирнов Александр
Свободный
1
0
0
0
0
0
68
Кашалов Дмитрий
Святогор
1
0
0
0
1
0
69
Белоусов Артем
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
Хайрулин Антон
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
1
0
71
Галиулин Михаил
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
Телевов Шамиль
Свободный
0
0
0
0
0
0
73
Узянбаев Максим
Святогор
0
0
0
0
1
0
74
Тогушев Анатолий
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
Силин Данил
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
Гома Дмитрий
Пиранья
0
1
0
0
1
0
77
Федосов Владислав
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
1
0
78
Хнычкин Александр
Пиранья
0
2
0
0
0
0
79
Молчанов Алексей
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
Комлев Дмитрий
Святогор
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
Варданян Сергей
ФК Гальянский
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
Потехин Евгений
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
Дрягунов Павел
Транс-НТ
0
5
0
0
2
0
84
Корчагин Алексей
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
1
0
85
Лапенков Павел
Транс-НТ
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
Крутиков Анатолий
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
1
0
87
Чеусов Алексей
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
0
0
88
Ноздрин Сергей
Транс-НТ
0
1
0
0
0
0
89
Волохов Вячеслав
Свободный
0
0
0
0
0
0